Charmasson Club Lambs Charmasson Club Lambs Charmasson Club Lambs
Charmasson Club Lambs
Winners For Sale Clinics Products Contact
 

2010 Winners

Click on one of the years below to jump to that year's winners
2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001    
2010 NAILE Reserve Grand Champion
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Nicewonger Club Lambs
2010 NAILE Reserve Grand Champion
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Nicewonger Club Lambs
2010 NAILE 1st place Class 8 Cross
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Stitzlein Farms
2010 NAILE 1st place Class 9 Cross
Shown by Chelsea Schminke
Bred by Schminke Genetics
2010 NAILE 1st place Class 3 Cross
Shown by: Tyler Rhoads
Bred by: Harrell Club Lambs

2010 NAILE 1st place Class 2 Cross
Shown by: Ashley Rhoads
Bred by: Impact Hamps/Tate Club Lambs

2010 NAILE 1st place Class 3 Hamp
Shown by: Ashley Rhoads
Bred by: Harrell Club Lambs
2010 NAILE 2nd place Class 1 Hamp
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Caven Show Lambs
2010 Dewey NEOLA Grand Champion
Shown by: Brock Hill
Bred by: Hindman Club Lambs
2010 Cleveland NEOLA Res. Grand Champion
Shown by: Brock Hill
Bred by: Brian Johnson
2010 T&D Meats Jackpot Grand Champion
Shown by: Jenifer Lawler
Bred by: Achor Club Lambs
2010 T&D Meats Jackpot Res. Grand Champion
Shown by: Dylan McGill
Bred by: Dave Rowe
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Champion Dorset Show 1 & 2
Shown by: William Maltbie
Bred by: Star Dust
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Champion Natural Show 2
Shown by: Ashley Rhoads
Bred by: Stitzlein Farms
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Champion Shrop
Shown by: Tyler Rhoads
Bred by: Cade Charmasson
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Grand Champion Show 1 and Res. Grand Champion Show 2
Shown by: Ashley Rhoads
Bred by: Harrell Club Lambs
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Res. Champ Hamp Show 2
Shown by: Maria Goodwin
Bred by: Team Johnson
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Grand Champion Show 2
Shown by: Maria Goodwin
Bred by: Schminke Genetics
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Champion Cross Show 1
Shown by: Ashley Rhoads
Bred by: Impact Hamps/Tate Club Lambs
2010 OSU Block & Bridle Show Res. Champ Cross Show 1
Shown by: Jenifer Lawler
Bred by: Achor Club Lambs
2010 Indiana State Fair Heavy Wt. Hamp Class Winner;
Red & Black Classic Res. Grand; IJSA Show A Res. Hamp Shown by: Jordan Stillwell
Bred by: Fred Johnson
2010 IJCLC Point Champion WFX ,
Champion 8 of 10 times shown;
Shown by: Jordan Stillwell
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
2010 Grand Champion Ak-Sar-Ben
Shown by: Chelsea Schminke
Bred by: Schminke
2010 Ak-Sar-Ben Res. Champion Division 3
Shown by: Chelsea Schminke
Bred by: Schminke Genetics
2010 Ak-Sar-Ben Res. Champion Division 4
Shown by: Morgan Weinrich
Bred by: Wise Club Lambs
2010 American Royal Suffolk Class Winner
Shown by: Kolton Schuelein
Bred by: Double S Suffolks
2010 American Royal Champion Suffolk
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Brad Dale
2010 American Royal Class 2 Cross Winner
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Stitzlein Farms
2010 American Royal Class 5 Cross Winner
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Nicewonger Club Lambs
2010 Tulsa State Fair Res. Grand Champion
Shown by: Garrett Goodwin
Bred by: Cox Club Lambs
2010 Tulsa State Fair Res. Champion Speck
Shown by: Beau Davis
Bred by: Team Johnson/Gump Show Lambs
2010 Tulsa State Fair Res. Champion Suffolk
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Feuerbach Club Lambs
2010 Tulsa State Fair 3rd Overall Hamp
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Brad Dale
2010 Tulsa State Fair Champion Natural
Shown by: Holly Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
2010 Tulsa State Fair Champion Speckle
Shown by: Holly Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
Tulsa State Fair Premium Sale Qualifiers
2010 Kern County CA Grand Champion
Shown by: Nicole Bayne
Bred by: Nicewonger Club Lambs
2010 Tulsa State Fair Champion Dorset Ewe and Res. Supreme Ewe
Shown by: Amber Allen
Bred by: Star Dust Farms
2010 Virginaia State Fair Grand Champion
Shown by: Hayley Blevins
Bred by: Impact Hamps
2010 Virginia State Fair Third Overall
Shown by: Hayley Blevins
Bred by: Impact Hamps

2010 Oklahoma State Fair Res. Champion Hamp & 4th overal
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Caven Show Lambs

2010 Oklahoma State Fair Res Champ Div 2 Ewe
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Impact Hamps
2010 Oklahoma State Fair Res. Champion Speck
Shown by: Beau Davis
Bred by: Team Johnson/Gump Show Lambs
2010 Oklahoma State Fair Champion Dorset
Shown by: William Maltbie
Bred by: Star Dust

2010 IA State Fair 4-H Show Res Grand Champion
Shown by: Chelsey Schminke
Bred by: Rule Sheep

2010 Missouri State Fair Reserve Grand 4-H Show
Shown by: Kayla Morrow
Bred by: Double S Suffolks

2010 WI State Fair Grand Champion
Shown by: Tierney Reilly
Raised by: Impact Hamps

2010 Wisconsin Sheep & Wool Festival Champion Cross
Shown by: Calvin Reilly
Bred by: Fred Johnson

2010 WI State Fair Third Overall
Shown by: Teirney Reilly
Bred by: Impact Hamps
2010 WI State Fair Res Grand Champion
Shown by: Calvin Reilly
Bred by: Impact Hamps/Tate Club Lambs
2010 OMLA Summerfest Res Champion Cross Show 2
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Feuerbach Club Lambs
2010 OMLA Summerfest Champion Speckle Show 2
Shown by: Beau Davis
Bred by: Team Johnson/Gump Show Lambs
2010 OMLA Summerfest Res Champion Suffolk Show 1 & 2
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Brian Johnson
2010 OMLA Summerfest Champion Suffolk Show 2
Shown by: Kelsey Shryock
Bred by: Brian Johnson
2010 OMLA Summerfest Res Grand Champion Show 1 Shown by: Tyler Rhoads
Bred by: Harrell Club Lambs
2010 OMLA Summerfest Champion Cross Show 1
Shown by: Ashley Rhoads
Bred by: Impact Hamps/Tate Club Lambs
2010 All-American - CO Grand Champion
Shown by: Morgan Weinrich
Bred by: Wise Club Lambs
2010 OMLA Summerfes Res Grand Champion Show 2
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Caven Show Lambs
2010 Ohio State Fair Champion Dorset Jr & Open Show Shown by: Kyle Rowe
Bred by: Star Dust
2010 California State Fair Grand Champion Overall
Shown by: Nicole Bayne
Bred by :Nicewonger Club Lambs
2010 California State Fair Champ. Natural &
Res. Grand 4-H Show
Shown by: Sara Bayne
Bred by: Wise Club Lambs
2010 California State Fair Res. Champion Cross 4-H Show
Shown by: Sara Bayne
Bred by: Nicewonger Club Lambs
2010 California State Fair Champion Dorset 4-H Show
Shown by: Nicole Bayne
Bred by: Star Dust
2010 California State Fair Champion Speck 4-H Show
Shown by: Sara Bayne
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs

2010 ISU Block & Bridle Res. Grand Champion Show 1
Shown by: Chelsea Schminke
Bred by: Rule Sheep

2010 ISU Block & Bridle Grand Champion Show 1
Shown by: Brenden Kuesel
Bred by: Stitzlein Farms

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Grand Champion Market Lamb
Shown by: Tyler Rhoads
Bred by: Impact Hamps/Tate Club Lambs
Congratulations Rhoads Family!

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Supreme Champion Ewe
Shown by: Brock Hill
Bred by: Droppert Club Lambs

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Bronze Medallion Ewe
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Stitzlein Farms

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Champ. Hamp & Bronze Medalion
Shown by: Holly Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Res. Champ. Suffolk
Shown by: Jill Davis
Bred by: Impact Hamps

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Champ. Suffolk
Shown by: Emily Shell
Bred by: Double S Suffolks

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Res. Champion Speck
Shown by: Hilton Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Res. Champion Dorset
Shown by: Hilton Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs

2010 Oklahoma Youth Expo Winners & Sale Sheep

2010 Oklahoma Soutwest District Res. Champ. Hamp
Shown by: Tyler Rhoads
Bred by: Dave Snyder

2010 Oklahoma Southwest District Champ. Market Ewe
Shown by: Hilton Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
2010 Oklahoma Southwest District Bronze Market Ewe
Shown by: Tyler Rhoads
Bred by: Rhoads Club Lambs
2010 Oklahoma Southwest District Champ. & Res. Champion Dorsets
Shown by: Holly & Hilton Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
2010 Oklahoma Southwest District Champ. Speck
Shown by: Hilton Hurliman
Bred by: Hurliman Club Lambs
2010 NWSS Grand Champion
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Allison McGolden
2010 NWSS Grand Champion
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Allison McGolden
2010 NWSS Class Winner & Res. Champ Int. Showman
Shown by: Luke Davis
Bred by: Brad Dale
2010 NWSS Res. Champion Middle Wt Division
Shown by: Kyra Stierwalt
Bred by: Jamie Goedkin
2010 NWSS Class Winner & Champ Int Showman
Shown by: Jenifer Lawler
Bred by: Stitzlein Club Lambs
2010 NWSS Res. Champion Dorset
Shown by: Dylan McGill
Bred by: Star Dust
2010 National Western Winners & Sale Sheep 2010 Wichita Mt Classic Champion Suffolk Day 2
Shown by: Jenifer Lawler
Bred by: Bruce Achor
2010 Wichita Mt. Classic Grand Champion Day 1
Shown by: Jenifer Lawler
Bred by: Stitzlein Club Lambs
2010 Stillwater NEOLA Grand Champion
Shown by: Brock Hill
Bred by: Droppert Club Lambs
 
Charmasson Club Lambs Charmasson Club Lambs Charmasson Club Lambs
Charmasson Club Lambs Winners For Sale Clinics Products Past Winners